View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 351-400 of 407. Previous|123456789|Next Image Lot # Item Title Time Left Your Bids 516 JORGE PAEZ MATCH WORN BOXING BOOTS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 518 BOXING CHAMPIONS SIGNED PHOTOGRAPHS GROUP OF 14 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 519 BOXING CHAMPIONS MULTI-SIGNED BOXING GLOVE WITH MUHAMMAD ALI AND RACE CAR DRIVER BILL ELLIOTT - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 522 BOXING CHAMPIONS MULTI-SIGNED BOXING GLOVE Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 524 SPORTS ILLUSTRATED FIRST ISSUE & TED WILLIAMS SPORTS ILLUSTRATED Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 525 ROCKFORD PEACHES SIGNED GROUP Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 527 1947-1997 MISC BASEBALL PROGRAMS GROUP OF 10 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 528 1962 MICKEY MANTLE AURAVISION SPORTS CHAMPIONS RECORD Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 531 DENNY McLAIN TIGERS GROUP Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 533 WILL CLARK SIGNED ROBERT STEPHEN SIMON LITHOGRAPH - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 537 GROUP OF MINI STADIUM FIGURINES WITH JOE DIMAGGIO SIGNED YANKEE STADIUM Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 539 BASEBALL PLAYERS SIGNED NEWSPAPER AND MAGAZINE CUTS GROUP OF 31 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 540 WIRE PHOTOGRAPHS GROUP OF FOUR Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 541 BASEBALL BIOGRAPHIES SIGNED BOOK GROUP of 12 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 543 T206 GROUP OF 4 CARDS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 544 1950 BOWMAN BASEBALL CARDS GROUP OF 18 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 545 1952 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD GROUP OF 20 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 547 1955 & 1956 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD GROUP OF 40 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 549 1987 TOPPS BASEBALL COMPLETE SET UNCUT SHEETS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 550 1980s & 1990s ROOKIES AND ALL-STARS GRADED AND RAW CARD GROUP OF 40 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 551 CRAMER BASEBALL LEGENDS UNCUT CARD SHEETS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 552 GRADED BASEBALL CARD GROUP OF THREE Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 553 ALEX RODRIGUEZ SIGNED 1995 SEATTLE MARINERS JERSEY - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 554 1996 SEATTLE MARINERS ALCS & WORLD SERIES TICKETS UNCUT SHEET Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 556 FELIX HERNANDEZ SIGNED GAME USED BASEBALL, MARINERS HAT, PHOTOGRAPHS & JERSEYS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 570 BEN ROETHLISBERGER SIGNED PITTSBURGH STEELERS JERSEY - PSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 571 DICK BUTKUS & OTHERS SIGNED FOOTBALL THEMED GROUP Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 574 NFL FOOTBALL PLAYERS SIGNED FOOTBALL GROUP OF SIX Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 576 SUPER BOWL XXIII & XXII TICKET STUBS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 577 FOOTBALL BIOGRAPHIES SIGNED BOOK GROUP OF 12 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 580 JUNIOR SEAU, ZACH TOMAS & JIMMY SMITH SIGNED GOLF SHIRT Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 583 MARLIN BRISCOE 1975 DETRIOT LIONS GAME BALL Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 586 HOCKEY AUTOGRAPHED CARD GROUP OF 43 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 587 GORDIE HOWE SIGNED PHOTOGRAPH - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 595 PROFESSIONAL GOLFERS SIGNED GOLF BALL GROUP OF SIX Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 597 RICKIE FOWLER SIGNED 2018 U.S. OPEN FLAG Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 598 GOLFERS SIGNED CARDS AND SPORTS ILLUSTRATED COVER GROUP Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 601 GENE SARAZEN SIGNED 16 X 20 PHOTOGRAPH Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 602 RICHARD PETTY CUT SIGNATURE WITH PETTY HOT WHEELS DISPLAY - PSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 603 DALE EARNHARDT SIGNED PHOTOGRAPH WITH CARDS - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 604 MARIO ANDRETTI SIGNED GROUP Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 605 EVEL KNIEVEL SIGNED CAPE Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 607 MARTINA NAVRATILOVA SIGNED LeROY NEIMAN POSTER Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 611 CACTUS JACK AND RICKY STEAMBOAT SIGNED WCW PROMO IMAGES Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 612 1960s ERA VINTAGE SPORTS TEAM PENNANTS GROUP OF SEVEN Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 615 SPORTS LEGENDS GROUP OF FIGURINES Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 622 PRISCILLA PRESLEY SIGNED PHOTOGRAPHS, SIGNATURE SHEET, AGREEMENT AND HANDWRITTEN LETTER Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 628 DYNASTY GROUP OF PROMOTIONAL ITEMS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 632 BEVERLY HILLS 90210 GROUP OF EIGHT HATS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 633 BEVERLY HILLS 90210 GROUP OF SIX JACKETS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details Items per page 102550100 Previous|123456789|Next Previous 123456789 Next