View ▼ Items per page 102550100 Sort by DefaultTime LeftLot#Lot NameNewestHighest PriceLowest PriceBidsViews Filter By Categories Category match ANY of the aboveALL of the above Featured Exclude closed lots Price Lot Number Results: Viewing items 101-139 of 139. Previous|123|Next Image Lot # Item Title Time Left Your Bids 319 SAMMY SOSA SIGNED 2004 MLB ALL-STAR GAME BASEBALLS PAIR - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 320 SAMMY SOSA GAME USED BATTING GLOVE Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 321 DAVID JUSTICE 2002 GAME WORN & SIGNED OAKLAND A'S JERSEY - PSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 322 DARRYL HAMILTON 1997-1998 SAN FRANSICSO GIANTS GAME WORN AND SIGNED HOME JERSEY - PSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 323 MARVIN BERNARD GAME WORN & SIGNED SAN FRANCISCO GIANTS HELMET Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 324 MLB BASEBALL SIGNED HATS GROUP OF SIX Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 325 MLB PLAYERS SIGNED MINI HELMETS GROUP OF SEVEN Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 327 JUAN GONZALEZ GAME USED BASEBALL BAT Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 328 MARK McGWIRE SIGNED 1987 DONRUSS ROOKIE CARD - PSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 329 MARK McGWIRE SIGNED SPORTS ILLUSTRATED - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 330 MARK McGWIRE SIGNED 62nd HOME RUN COMMEMORATIVE BASEBALL BAT - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 331 MARK McGWIRE SIGNED ST. LOUIS CARDINALS JERSEY - PSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 332 MARK McGWIRE SIGNED BASEBALL - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 335 PETE ROSE SIGNED PHOTOGRAPH - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 336 PETE ROSE SIGNED ENQUIRER IMAGE Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 366 TRAVIS KELCE SIGNED LIMITED BLACK CHIEFS JERSEY - BECKETT Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 524 SPORTS ILLUSTRATED FIRST ISSUE & TED WILLIAMS SPORTS ILLUSTRATED Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 525 ROCKFORD PEACHES SIGNED GROUP Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 527 1947-1997 MISC BASEBALL PROGRAMS GROUP OF 10 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 528 1962 MICKEY MANTLE AURAVISION SPORTS CHAMPIONS RECORD Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 531 DENNY McLAIN TIGERS GROUP Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 533 WILL CLARK SIGNED ROBERT STEPHEN SIMON LITHOGRAPH - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 537 GROUP OF MINI STADIUM FIGURINES WITH JOE DIMAGGIO SIGNED YANKEE STADIUM Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 539 BASEBALL PLAYERS SIGNED NEWSPAPER AND MAGAZINE CUTS GROUP OF 31 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 540 WIRE PHOTOGRAPHS GROUP OF FOUR Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 541 BASEBALL BIOGRAPHIES SIGNED BOOK GROUP of 12 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 543 T206 GROUP OF 4 CARDS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 544 1950 BOWMAN BASEBALL CARDS GROUP OF 18 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 545 1952 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD GROUP OF 20 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 547 1955 & 1956 TOPPS BASEBALL CARD GROUP OF 40 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 549 1987 TOPPS BASEBALL COMPLETE SET UNCUT SHEETS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 550 1980s & 1990s ROOKIES AND ALL-STARS GRADED AND RAW CARD GROUP OF 40 Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 551 CRAMER BASEBALL LEGENDS UNCUT CARD SHEETS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 552 GRADED BASEBALL CARD GROUP OF THREE Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 553 ALEX RODRIGUEZ SIGNED 1995 SEATTLE MARINERS JERSEY - JSA Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 554 1996 SEATTLE MARINERS ALCS & WORLD SERIES TICKETS UNCUT SHEET Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 556 FELIX HERNANDEZ SIGNED GAME USED BASEBALL, MARINERS HAT, PHOTOGRAPHS & JERSEYS Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 612 1960s ERA VINTAGE SPORTS TEAM PENNANTS GROUP OF SEVEN Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details 615 SPORTS LEGENDS GROUP OF FIGURINES Winning BidLogin to view prices realizedStatusSold View details Items per page 102550100 Previous|123|Next Previous 123 Next